#ulzzanggirl Instagram Photos & Videos

ulzzanggirl - 1.2m posts

Top Posts

Advertisements

  • Love, money or friendship?
  • Love, money or friendship?
  • 2,635 27 14 hours ago

Advertisements

Advertisements

  • Okay i Love this.
  • Okay i Love this.
  • 8,410 35 14 hours ago

Latest Instagram Posts

Advertisements

Advertisements

Advertisements

  • I love him back but my ego won’t let him know...
  • I love him back but my ego won’t let him know...
  • 3 2 13 minutes ago
  • 👉🏻Kode:IM114👈🏻
💰Price:185k💰
✨Allsize fit L
✨Available in 4 color 
Order?WA/DM ya #ulzzangcouple #ulzzanggirl
  • 👉🏻Kode:IM114👈🏻
    💰Price:185k💰
    ✨Allsize fit L
    ✨Available in 4 color
    Order?WA/DM ya #ulzzangcouple #ulzzanggirl
  • 5 0 20 minutes ago

Advertisements

  • 👉🏻Kode:IM113👈🏻
💰Price:175k💰
✨Bust:106cm//Length:66cm
✨Available in 1 color 
Order?WA/DM ya #ulzzangcouple #ulzzanggirl
  • 👉🏻Kode:IM113👈🏻
    💰Price:175k💰
    ✨Bust:106cm//Length:66cm
    ✨Available in 1 color
    Order?WA/DM ya #ulzzangcouple #ulzzanggirl
  • 5 0 23 minutes ago
  • Ga ngilu emang?
  • Ga ngilu emang?
  • 30 2 23 minutes ago

Advertisements

Advertisements

  • tactical!!¡! 🥽💔⚔️
  • tactical!!¡! 🥽💔⚔️
  • 73 15 33 minutes ago
  • ~ I miss my cat (◕◡◕✿)
I'm sure he's doing better without me hehe ~
  • ~ I miss my cat (◕◡◕✿)
    I'm sure he's doing better without me hehe ~
  • 8 1 44 minutes ago
  • *Intro*
Name: Choi Yoo-min 
Nicknames: If you get close you’ll find out xx
Age: 17 years young 😆
Birthday: 16/12/2002
Nationality: 3/4 Korean 1/4 Australian 
Status: Single AF
Sexuality: Bisexual 🏳️‍🌈
If you want to know more about me like my likes or dislikes, my personality ect DM me xxx #roleplayaccount #forfun #ulzzang #ulzzanggirl #roleplay #korean #australian
  • *Intro*
    Name: Choi Yoo-min
    Nicknames: If you get close you’ll find out xx
    Age: 17 years young 😆
    Birthday: 16/12/2002
    Nationality: 3/4 Korean 1/4 Australian
    Status: Single AF
    Sexuality: Bisexual 🏳️‍🌈
    If you want to know more about me like my likes or dislikes, my personality ect DM me xxx #roleplayaccount #forfun #ulzzang #ulzzanggirl #roleplay #korean #australian
  • 2 0 49 minutes ago
  • 🍒🌧
  • 🍒🌧
  • 11 2 58 minutes ago
  • Có những ngày, vừa bước ra khỏi giấc mơ lại đi vào một giấc mơ mới. 😙
  • Có những ngày, vừa bước ra khỏi giấc mơ lại đi vào một giấc mơ mới. 😙
  • 29 1 20 hours ago
  • 潘给拍的照片
  • 潘给拍的照片
  • 180 0 5 April, 2019